2016-17 Coffeyville Men's Track and Field Roster

No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
  Perry Adderley full bio Perry Adderley Throws So     Freeport Bahamas / Saint Augustine College
  Benjamin Aidoo full bio Benjamin Aidoo Sprints/Hurdles Fr     Parlin New Jersey / Sayerville High School
  Brad Alexander full bio Brad Alexander Sprints/Hurdles Fr     Saint Louis Missouri / Lafayette High School
  Sherry Allen full bio Sherry Allen Jumps Fr     Houston Texas / Atascocita High School
  Kelvin Almonte full bio Kelvin Almonte Sprints/Hurdles So     West New York New Jersey / Memorial High School
  Jeremiah Baltrip full bio Jeremiah Baltrip Jumps SO     Tampa Bay Florida / Jefferson High School
  Stacey Baxter full bio Stacey Baxter Sprints/Hurdles Fr     Eastside High School / Gainsville Florida
  Andrew Bishop full bio Andrew Bishop Jumps So     Texarkanna Arkansas / Arkansas High School
  Josh Branch full bio Josh Branch Mid-Distance/Distance Fr     Killeen Texas / Killeen Ellison High School
  Jaelon Carmona full bio Jaelon Carmona Mid-Distance/Distance Fr     Pensacola Florida / Pineforest High School
  Josephus Davies full bio Josephus Davies Throws So     Carrolton Texas / Creekview High School
  Chase Dennis full bio Chase Dennis Throws Fr     Keller Texas / Timber Creek High School
  E'manual Godfrey full bio E'manual Godfrey Mid-Distance/Distance Fr     Tallahassee Florida / Godby High School
  Aaron Hector full bio Aaron Hector Sprints Fr     Toronto Ontario Canada / Henry Carr High School
  Alazae Hester-Taylor full bio Alazae Hester-Taylor Sprints/Hurdles So     Homewood Alabama / Homewood High School
  Jermaine Holt full bio Jermaine Holt Sprints/Hurdles Fr     Saint Louis Missouri / Parkway North High School
  Terrell Jackson full bio Terrell Jackson Throws Fr     Jupiter Florida / Jupiter High School
  Devin Johnson full bio Devin Johnson Mid-Distance/Distance Fr     Killeen Texas / Ellison High School
  Jyaz Jones full bio Jyaz Jones Sprints/Hurdles Fr     Dallas Texas / Dallas Oak Cliff High School
  Jimmy Keys full bio Jimmy Keys Sprinter SO     Memphis Tennessee / Southwind HS
  Zack Lakeit full bio Zack Lakeit Sprints/Hurdles So     Pickering Ontario / Dunbarton High School
  DeQuan Lovell full bio DeQuan Lovell Throws So     Bridgetown Barbados / Saint George Secondary School
  Ajani McPherson full bio Ajani McPherson Sprints Fr     Melbourne Florida  / Melbourne Central Catholic
  Jeremy Miller full bio Jeremy Miller Mid-Distance/Distance Fr     Killeen Texas / Ellison High School
  Kyle Nelson full bio Kyle Nelson Mid-Distance/Distance So     Humble Texas / Atascocita High School
  Jeremiah Peters full bio Jeremiah Peters Throws So     Euclid Ohio / Euclid High School
  Stefan Presseley full bio Stefan Presseley Mid-Distance/Distance Fr     Pensacola Florida / Pineforest High School
  Olin Ravenel full bio Olin Ravenel         - / -
  Geremey Ross full bio Geremey Ross Jumps FR     Dallas Texas / Spruce High School
  Andrew Stewart full bio Andrew Stewart Jumps So     Brampton Ontario Canada / St. Augustine High School
  Azayah Suggs full bio Azayah Suggs Mid-Distance/Distance Fr     Pensacola Florida / Pineforest High School
  Keion Sutton full bio Keion Sutton Sprints/Hurdles Fr     Midothian Texas / Midothian High School
  Terrell Venning full bio Terrell Venning Multi's  So     Mt. Pleasant South Carolina / Wando High School
  Kenny Waring full bio Kenny Waring Jumps So     Charleston South Carolina / Wando High School
  Terrence Williams full bio Terrence Williams Jumps So     Liberty Missouri / Liberty North High School